Cirkelzagen

C7U3
Artikel
*69  
500517Z CORD FOR GBR 110 VOLT NEW
*69  
500440Z CORD 5M 2 X 1,0 W/PLUG 13A/250V FOR GBR
*78  
334474 SWITCH W/OFF LOCK TYPE
*8  
370272 WASHER (A) NEW
*59  
370339 HOUSING ASS'Y NEW
*19  
340945C STATOR ASS'Y 110 VOLT NEW
*21  
361037C ARMATURE 110 VOLT NEW
*19  
340945E STATOR ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT NEW
*21  
361037E ARMATURE 220-230 VOLT NEW
1  
998887 LINER
2  
327694 BALL BEARING 6003VVCM (NYLON RETAINER)
3  
370591 WASHER NEW
4  
370373 RETURN SPRING NEW
5  
370356 LOWER GUARD NEW
6  
302435 BEARING HOLDER
7  
990430 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M4X10
10  
370354 SAW COVER NEW
11  
951039 MACHINE SCREW (W/SP.WASHER) M4X12
12  
997247 DUST COLLECTOR
14  
370542 LEVER (OLD 302464)
16  
370279 WASHER (B) NEW
17  
324662 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M8X15,5
18  
930703 BRUSH TERMINAL
20  
370342 FAN GUIDE NEW
22  
370344 FLOW GUIDE (B) NEW
23  
370343 FLOW GUIDE (A) NEW
24  
370349 GEAR COVER NEW
25  
949686 ROLL PIN D6X40 (10 PCS)
26  
961729 CUSHION
27  
949794 FLAT HD.SCREW M6X20 (10 PCS)
28  
370371 SPINDLE AND GEAR SET NEW
29  
370353 BEARING HOLDER NEW
30  
992013 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M5X14
31  
370364 ARM NEW
32  
370365 RIVING KNIFE NEW
33  
370287 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M8 NEW
34  
370663 DIAGONAL BOLT M8 NEW
35  
370363 LOCK LEVER NEW
36  
330982 SPRING (A)
37  
6001VV BALL BEARING 6001VV
38  
301806 WING BOLT M6X15
39  
947859 LOCK SPRING (OLD 996224)
40  
324658 WING NUT M8
42  
331003 MACHINE SCREW M4 (W/SP.WASHER)
43  
324659 GUIDE PIECE
44  
319541 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET SET SCREW M5X6
45  
370368 PLATE NEW
46  
370295 STEP PIN NEW
47  
324660 KNOB
48  
676531 O-RING (P-7)
49  
949433 BOLT WASHER M8 (10 PCS.)
50  
302457 BOLT (SQUARE) M8X30
51  
302469 SLOTTED HD.SET SCREW M6X6 (SEAL LOCK)
52  
370267 SLEEVE (A) NEW
53  
370278 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X6 NEW
54  
370268 SLEEVE (B) NEW
55  
370359 BASE ASS'Y NEW
56  
949425 WASHER M6 (10 PCS)
57  
302459 WING BOLT M6X17
58  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
61  
997841 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M5X50
62  
308480 RIVET D6X17
63  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
64  
958900 BRUSH HOLDER
65  
999043 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
66  
945161 BRUSH CAP
67  
370269 CORD HOLDER NEW
68  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
70  
331006 RUBBER BUSHING
71  
322089 BEARING BUSHING
72  
333945 BALL BEARING 608VV
73  
331707 FASTON
74  
937631 CORD CLIP
76  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
77  
931701 BEARING LOCK
79  
370661 INTERNAL WIRE NEW
80  
930039 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
81  
370341 HANDLE COVER NEW
82  
370367 BEVEL PLATE NEW
83  
371213 PLATE (C)
84  
935196 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4X12 (BLACK)
501  
370587 GUIDE NEW
502  
872422 HEX. BAR WRENCH 6MM
503  
370264 LEVER NEW
504  
370664 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE NEW
506  
336472 LATCH
507  
336473 HANDLE (HSC) NEW
508  
336474 HINGE
601  
331762 GUIDE RAIL ASS'Y
602  
330968 GUIDE RAIL ADAPTOR
603  
330978 GUIDE RAIL PLATE
604  
330979 GUIDE BAR
605  
330980 GUIDE BAR
606  
307947 WING BOLT M6X12
607  
331761 MACHINE SCREW M5X12 (W/SP.WASHER) BLACK