Diamant slijpmachines 125mm

CM5SB
Artikel
1  
320523 TAPPING SCREW D5X25 BLACK
3  
321737 GEAR COVER ASS'Y
4  
301943 LOCK PIN
5  
949558 NUT M8 (10 PCS.)
7  
308543 SEAL RING (A)
8  
980866 WASHER (C)
9  
629T12 BALL BEARING 629T12DDC3PS2-L
10  
321733 RUBBER RING
11  
321734 BEARING COVER
* 12  
360734E ARMATURE 230-240 VOLT
13  
321732 FAN GUIDE
14  
982021 HEX. HD. TAPPING SCREW D4X70
* 15  
340645E STATOR 230 VOLT
16  
315877 DUST SEAL
17  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
18A  
329054 GEAR AND PINION SET (OLD 321735)
19  
303255 SEAL LOCK SCREW M4X10 (W/SP WASHER)
20  
301944 PUSHING BUTTON
22  
991207 SEAL LOCK SCREW M4X8 (W/SP WASHER)
23  
936680 BEARING COVER (B)
24  
6201DD BALL BEARING 6201DDUCMAV2S
25  
308546 FELT PACKING
26  
308545 PACKING GLAND
27  
307046 SEAL LOCK SCREW M5X16 (W/WASHER)
28  
944109 FEATHER KEY 3X3X8
* 29  
994301 SPINDLE (A)
* 29  
994302 SPINDLE (B)
31  
328743 COVER (B)
32  
308386 MACHINE SCREW M5X16
33  
301949 SET PLATE
34  
328741 DUST COLLECTOR COVER
35  
942808 BOLT (SQUARE) M6X20
36  
328809 SLIDE GUIDE (A)
* 37  
937923P WHEEL NUT 5/8"-11UNC
38  
328742 COVER (A)
39  
324865 DUST CAP
40  
328841 SLEEVE
41  
314622 WING NUT M6
43  
328922 HITACHI PLATE
44  
314428 SLIDE KNOB
45  
325050 HOUSING
46  
999088 CARBON BRUSH
47  
317810 BRUSH HOLDER
48  
957754 RUBBER RING (OLD 994299)
49  
308536 SPRING
50  
325051 SLIDE BAR
51A  
329057 PUSHING BUTTON SWITCH
52  
317491 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
53  
325054 SWITCH HOLDER
54  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
55  
325052 TAIL COVER
56A  
334347 HITACHI LABEL (OLD 325058)
57  
301815 TAPPING SCREW D4X45 (W/FLANGE)
58  
319320 FASTEN TERMINAL
59  
314854 EARTH TERMINAL
60  
980063 TERMINAL
62  
937631 CORD CLIP
* 64  
500240Z CORD FOR USA/CAN
* 64  
500435Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 13A/250V GBR
* 64  
500237Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 W/O PLUG (OLD 500396Z,971517Z,971675Z)
65  
328740 DUST COLLECTION ADAPTER ASS'Y
66  
329497 KNOB BOLT M5
501  
320994 ADAPTER
504  
328845 CASE (B)
601  
310338 SUPER WHEEL WASHER