Knabbelscharen

CN16SA
Artikel
1  
957580 TAPPING SCREW D5X30 (OLD 986011)
2  
998033 GEAR COVER
3  
998008 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M8X20
5  
998036 SECOND PINION
6  
998004 CONNECTING ROD ASS'Y
7  
993163 NEEDLE BEARING (M152112)
8  
998035 SPINDLE
9  
998032 INNER COVER
10  
931701 BEARING LOCK
11  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
* 12  
360622F ARMATURE ASS'Y 240 VOLT
* 12  
360622C ARMATURE ASS'Y 110 VOLT
* 12  
360622E ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
13  
306840 FAN GUIDE
14  
982021 HEX. HD. TAPPING SCREW D4X70
* 15  
340567E STATOR ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
* 15  
340567F STATOR ASS'Y 240 VOLT
16  
942204 WASHER
17  
626VVM BALL BEARING 626VVMC2ERPS2S
18  
309929 RUBBER BUSHING
19  
993546 PIN D6
20  
998034 PISTON
21  
998037 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X6
* 22  
998030 PUNCH
* 22  
998041 PUNCH
23  
998038 DIE HOLDER
24  
998039 DIE ASS'Y
25  
949451 SPRING WASHER M3 (10 PCS)
26  
949206 MACHINE SCREW M3X14 (10 PCS)
27  
314429 SPRING
28  
314427 SLIDE BAR
29  
314428 SLIDE KNOB
30  
314438 HOUSING ASS'Y
32  
314854 EARTH TERMINAL
33  
311741 TERMINAL
34  
994273 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
35  
314432 SWITCH HOLDER
36  
959140 CONNECTOR 50091 (10 PCS.)
37  
938307 PILLAR TERMINAL
39  
936551 BRUSH CAP
40  
999021 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
41  
313777 BRUSH HOLDER
42  
314603 SWITCH (1P SOLDER TYPE)
43  
305499 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHER) M3,5X6
44  
980063 TERMINAL
45  
937631 CORD CLIP
* 47  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
* 47  
938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1
48  
314433 TAIL COVER
49  
301815 TAPPING SCREW D4X45 (W/FLANGE)
* 50  
500237Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 W/O PLUG (OLD 500396Z,971517Z,971675Z)
* 50A  
500450Z CORD 230 VOLT GBR
501  
990666 HEX. BAR WRENCH 2.5MM
502  
944458 HEX. BAR WRENCH 4MM