Breekhamers

H70SD
Artikel
1  
318221 RETAINER
2  
994416 ROLL PIN D6X55
3  
318222 LEVER PIN
4  
306437 NYLOCK HEX. SOCKET HD.BOLT M8X30
5  
305621 RETAINER DAMPER
6  
318223 FRONT COVER
7  
996369 DAMPER (B)
8  
996367 SECOND HAMMER
8A  
324601 SECOND HAMMER
9  
998428 O-RING (C)
10  
998427 O-RING (B)
11A  
323731 O-RING (I.D.26.5)
11  
998419 O-RING (E)
12  
998433 DAMPER (A)
13  
998418 SHANK SLEEVE
13A  
323730 SHANK SLEEVE
14  
956963 MOUTH
15  
956962 MOUTH COVER
16  
956961 MOUTH WASHER
17  
956960 URETHANE RING
19  
956996 O-RING (1AS-60)
20A  
323724 STRIKER
21  
306163 NYLOCK BOLT M8X35 (OLD 993125)
22  
949433 BOLT WASHER M8 (10 PCS.)
23  
998414 O-RING (A)
24  
998415 OIL SEAL (A)
25  
998413 PISTON
26  
944928 PISTON PIN
27  
998434 CONNECTING ROD ASS'Y (OLD 956953)
28  
944921 NEEDLE BEARING NTN 8E-NK18/20 RDO
29  
956955 CRANK WASHER
30  
996364 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M8X16
32A  
336267 GEAR COVER (OLD 319360)
33  
6302VV BALL BEARING 6302VVCMPS2S
34  
944916 FINAL GEAR
35  
944915 DISTANCE RING (B)
36A  
332181 INNER COVER H65SC METALLIC SILVER GREEN (OLD 998412)
37  
957143 SEAL RING (A)
38  
6205DD BALL BEARING 6205DDCMPS2L
39  
956949 BEARING COVER
40  
990079 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X16
41  
998430 CRANK SHAFT
42  
956850 WOOD-RUFF KEY 4X16
43  
318655 DAMPER (B)
44  
944918 PIN D5X15.8
45  
993496 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X30
46  
305633 SIDE HANDLE
47  
319365 HANDLE HOLDER
48  
319364 HANDLE DAMPER (B)
49  
310124 HANDLE DAMPER
50  
956969 HOLDER SEAL
51  
998416 HOLDER
52  
987203 SEAL LOCK SCREW M4X12 (W/SP WASHER)
53  
998417 COVER PLATE
54  
991690 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X12
55  
983162 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X12
56  
956972 CAP COVER
57  
944960 CAP RUBBER
58  
940540 BRUSH CAP
59  
999086 CARBON BRUSH A.S. TYPE (1 PAIR)
60  
956984 BRUSH HOLDER (OLD 957001)
61  
986940 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X45
62  
6201VV BALL BEARING 6201VVCMPS2L
63  
956948 COUNTER GEAR
64  
6001VV BALL BEARING 6001VV
65  
944911 BEARING COVER (A)
66  
6203DD BALL BEARING 6203DDUCMAV2S
67  
944907 DISTANCE RING (A)
* 68  
500466Z CORD 3M 2 X 1,5 H07RN-F W/PLUG 16A CEE FORM 2P+E FOR GBR
* 68  
500450Z CORD 230 VOLT GBR
69  
992870 PIN
70  
992869 SWITCH LEVER
71  
968643 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D4 SHAFT
72  
305636 HANDLE (A)
* 73  
958049 CORD ARMOR D8.2 (OLD 958049Z)
* 73  
940778 CORD ARMOR D10.7
74  
960266 CORD CLIP
75  
982095 TAPPING SCREW D4X20 (W/WASHER) (OLD 996255)
* 76  
930804 TERMINAL M4.0 (10 PCS.)
* 76  
980063 TERMINAL
78  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
79  
959140 CONNECTOR 50091 (10 PCS.)
80  
996438 VINYL TUBE (A) I.D.7XTO.5X50
81  
960251 HEX.HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X65
82  
956764 SPECIAL WASHER
* 83  
340488E STATOR ASS'Y 230 VOLT
84  
945932 BRUSH TERMINAL
85  
944954 BEARING WASHER
86  
6201DD BALL BEARING 6201DDUCMAV2S
87  
996370 FAN
* 88  
360286F ARMATURE ASS'Y 240 VOLT
* 88  
360286E ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
* 88  
360286C ARMATURE ASS'Y 110-115 VOLT
89  
306098 FAN GUIDE
90  
986277 INTERNAL WIRE (OLD 986152)
91  
319363 VINYL TUBE L75
93  
930153 SUPPORT (B)
94  
938307 PILLAR TERMINAL
95  
317491 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
* 96  
981974 INTERNAL WIRE
98  
992891 SWITCH (A) (1P SCREW TYPE) W/O LOCK
99  
949423 WASHER M4 (10 PCS)
101  
305631 HANDLE (B)
102  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
103A  
336268 HOUSING ASS'Y (METALLIC SILVER GREEN) (OLD 319361)
104  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
105  
319362 MESH
106  
306099 TAIL COVER
501  
943277 HEX. BAR WRENCH 3MM
502  
872422 HEX. BAR WRENCH 6MM
607A  
324729 SERVICE KIT H65SA
607  
306441 SERVICE KIT H65SB
608  
980927 GREASE FOR IMPACT DRILL (FG-6A) (500G)
609  
981840 GREASE (FG-6A) (30G)
610  
308471 GREASE FOR HAMMER DRILL (70G)