Breekhamers

H45MEY
Artikel
*45  
340885E STATOR SENSOR PCB SET 220-240 VOLT NEW MAY
*75  
500446Z CORD FOR GBR 230V
*72  
940778 CORD ARMOR D10.7
*75  
500465Z CORD 4M 2 X 1.0 H07RN-F W/PLUG 16A CEE FORM 2P+E 110 VOLT
*53  
370250 CONTROLLER 220V-240V
*62  
337586 FILTER PCB SET 220-240 VOLT NEW MAY
*72  
958049 CORD ARMOR D8.2 (OLD 958049Z)
1  
337562
2  
318590 STOPPER RING
3  
370172 RETAINER WASHER
4  
370173 GRIP
5  
339053 RETAINER DAMPER (A) NEW DEC
6  
337558 BIT LOCK HOLDER
7  
370239 STEEL BALL D5
8  
370242 SPRING HOLDER (A)
9  
370243 RETAINER SPRING
10  
370244 SPRING HOLDER (B)
11  
333255 STOPPER RING
12  
370240 BALL HOLDER
13  
370241 GRIP (B)
14  
998471 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X12
15  
370238 CYLINDER CASE COVER
16  
320803 RING
17  
337664 O-RING (S-35)
18  
991712 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT (W/FLANGE)
19  
370226 CYLINDER CASE
20  
956996 O-RING (1AS-60)
21  
337549
22  
337548
24  
370227 RETAINER SLEEVE
25  
324921 O-RING (C)
26  
370228 SECOND HAMMER
27  
370229 DAMPER WASHER
28  
370259 DAMPER
29  
370230 WEIGHT WASHER
30  
326662 DAMPER (C)
31  
370231 DAMPER HOLDER
32  
370232 CYLINDER HOLDER
33  
370233 CYLINDER
34  
370235 STOPPER RING
35  
370234 STRIKER
36  
325297 O-RING (I.D.27.2)
37  
370236 WEIGHT SPRING
38  
370237 WEIGHT
39  
967270 RETAINING RING FOR D52 HOLE
40  
324917 PISTON PIN
41  
324915 PISTON
42  
339049 CONNECTING ROD ASS'Y (OLD 338148) NEW JAN
43  
335303 NEEDLE BEARING
44  
953174 HD.TAPPING SCREW D5X55 (OLD 956669)
46  
958915 WASHER (A)
47  
629VVM BALL BEARING 629VVMC2EPS2L
48  
339910 SPACER NEW
49  
986940 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X45
50  
333263 DUST SEAL
52  
370251 HOUSING
54  
370074 VINYL TUBE L50 NEW
55  
370073 VINYL TUBE L35 NEW
56  
991690 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X12
57  
991711 DISTANCE PIECE (B)
58  
370258 HANDLE (A).(B) SET
59  
949890 PIN D3X20 (10 PCS)
60  
310124 HANDLE DAMPER
61  
310123 TRANSATORY UNIT
63  
338447 SPONGE (B) NEW
64  
370246 BACK COVER
65  
994192 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT
66  
370253 HANDLE SHAFT
67  
337591 BELLOWS NEW
68  
370254 TRIGGER
69  
337587 SWITCH NEW JUN
70  
305558 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D5X25 (BLACK)
71  
958308Z PILLAR TERMINAL (A)
73  
960266 CORD CLIP
77  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
78  
333228 BOLT M8
79  
333202 HANDLE HOLDER (B)
80  
370247 HANDLE HOLDER
81  
333201 GRIP
82  
333199 SIDE HANDLE
83  
940533 FEATHER KEY 3X3X10
84  
370256 CRANK COVER
85  
876433 CYLINDER O-RING BORE SIZE 55.9MM
86  
370225 CRANK SHAFT
87  
948391 RETAINING RING FOR D40 HOLE
88  
6203DD BALL BEARING 6203DDUCMAV2S
89  
996363 O-RING (S-40)
90  
321274 OIL SEAL (B)
91  
370224 CRANK CASE
92  
995396 VALVE
93  
949422 WASHER M3 (10 PCS) (OLD 949422Z)
94  
370245 FELT
95  
983162 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X12
96  
337532 FIRST GEAR NEW JAN
97  
939299 NEEDLE BEARING (M661)
98  
337581 PANEL NEW JUN
99  
370252 GEAR COVER
100  
6201DD BALL BEARING 6201DDUCMAV2S
101  
302429 DUST WASHER (B)
102  
337578 ROTOR
502  
337594
601  
981840 GREASE (FG-6A) (30G)
602  
308471 GREASE FOR HAMMER DRILL (70G)
603  
980927 GREASE FOR IMPACT DRILL (FG-6A) (500G)