Bovenfreesmachines

M12V2
Artikel
2  
305490 TAPPING SCREW D4X30 (W/FLANGE) BLACK
3  
325168 HEAD COVER
* 5  
325200 CONTROLLER CIRCUIT DIAL SET 100-120 VOLT
* 5  
325368 CONTROLLER CIRCUIT DIAL SET 230 VOLT
6  
301797 MAGNET
7  
954017 TAPPING SCREW D4X12
8  
325169 BEARING BUSHING
9  
325184 RUBBER RING
10  
6200VV BALL BEARING 6200VVCMPS2L
11  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
12  
961820 TUBE (D) (OLD 961820Z)
* 13  
938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1
* 13  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
15  
937631 CORD CLIP
* 16  
981373 TUBE (D)
18  
302086 TAPPING SCREW D4X20 (W/FLANGE) BLACK
19  
325170 FRONT COVER (B)
20  
325198 MARKER
21  
305812 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16 (BLACK)
22  
325197 POLE HOLDER
23  
325219 HOUSING ASS'Y
24  
325196 STOPPER POLE
25  
958032 BRUSH TERMINAL (OLD 958032Z)
* 26  
340659C STATOR ASS'Y 120 VOLT
* 26  
340659G STATOR 230 VOLT
27  
961400 HEX.HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X70
* 28  
360748U ARMATURE ASS'Y 110-120 VOLT
29  
325960 LEVER
30  
301821 SWITCH (2P PILLAR TYPE) W/O LOCK
31  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
32  
980487 BRUSH HOLDER
33  
999044 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
34  
940540 BRUSH CAP
* 36  
500435Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 13A/250V GBR
37  
307443 SCREW M6X30 (BLACK)
38  
325220 HANDLE (LEFT) (B)
39  
325171 HANDLE (LEFT) (A)
40  
325180 SPRING GUIDE
41  
325177 PLUNGE SPRING (R)
42  
325214 ADJUSTING KNOB ASS'Y
44  
935196 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4X12 (BLACK)
45  
984509 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X14 (OLD 315636)
46A  
325194 KNOB(C)
47  
325195 GUIDE SLEEVE
48  
325176 PLUNGE SPRING (L)
49  
301801 WING BOLT M6X27
52  
325173 FRONT COVER (C)
* 53  
325205 END BRACKET
54  
325193 SPRING
55  
325192 SPECIAL NUT TR12
56  
325191 SPECIAL BOLT M20
57  
949811 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M4X8 (10 PCS)
58  
325190 LEVER (B)
59  
985033 HEX SOCKET SET SCREW M6X6
60  
971848 LOCK PIECE
61  
325187 LOCK SCREW
62A  
323923 LEVER (A)
* 62  
326042 LEVER (A)
63  
997314 MACHINE SCREW (OLD 303405)
64  
325172 HANDLE (RIGHT) (A)
66  
325202 CORD (A)
67  
325962 HANDLE (RIGHT) (B)
68  
307100 TAPPING SCREW D5X50
69  
6004VV BALL BEARING 6004VVCMPS2S
70  
325186 THRUST NUT
71  
325185 BEARING COVER (OLD 326082)
72  
325183 LOCK SPRING
73  
325182 PUSHING BUTTON
* 74  
323421 COLLET CHUCK 1/2"
* 74  
325199 COLLET CHUCK 12MM
75  
325207 BELLOWS (A)
76  
325189 SPECIAL BOLT TR12
77  
325188 WASHER
78  
325210 DUST GUIDE
80  
949662 HEX.SOCKET HD BOLT M5X25 (10 PCS)
81  
302012 NUT M5 (BLACK)
82  
325181 STOPPER BLOCK
83  
317200 MACHINE SCREW M8X4 (W/WASHERS) (BLACK)
84  
962569 WASHER (B) (OLD 976448)
85  
971858 SPRING (A) (OLD 971858Z)
86  
949765 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X12 (10 PCS) (OLD 949765Z)
87  
325178 STOPPER BOLT
88  
949558 NUT M8 (10 PCS.)
* 89  
325342 BASE
* 89  
325206 BASE
90  
325179 SUB BASE
91  
992013 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M5X14
92  
325211 TEMPLATE GUIDE ADAPTER
93  
949234 MACHINE SCREW M5X6 (10 PCS)
94  
956790 TEMPLATE GUIDE D18
96  
947859 LOCK SPRING (OLD 996224)
97  
323426 FELT
501  
956797 STRAIGHT GUIDE
502  
325216 GUIDE BAR (A)
503  
301806 WING BOLT M6X15
504  
323295 WRENCH 23MM
* 505  
325212 COLLET CHUCK 8MM
* 506  
325213 CENTERING GAUGE MM
* 506  
325223 CENTERING GAUGE INCH
507  
325222 CASE
508  
325217 BAR HOLDER
509  
949394 WING BOLT M6X10 (10 PCS.)
510  
956793 FEED SCREW
603  
323293 COLLET CHUCK 1/4"
604  
325369 TEMPLATE GUIDE ADAPTER
613  
956794 TRIMMER GUIDE
615  
956802 DOUBLE FLUSH TRIMMING BIT (TCT) D8X8
616  
956801 DOUBLE FLUSH TRIMMING BIT (TCT) D6X6
618  
956805 FLUSH TRIMMING BIT (TCT) D8X8
623  
956813 ROUND OVER BIT (TCT) D12XR8X24
629  
956928Z CHUCK SLEEVE 1/2"X3/8"
630  
956931Z CHUCK SLEEVE 1/2"X10
631  
956759 CHUCK SLEEVE 1/2"X8
632  
303347 TEMPLATE GUIDE D9.5
633  
303348 TEMPLATE GUIDE D10
634  
303349 TEMPLATE GUIDE D11.1
635  
303350 TEMPLATE GUIDE D12
636  
303351 TEMPLATE GUIDE D12.7
637  
303352 TEMPLATE GUIDE D14
638  
303353 TEMPLATE GUIDE D16
639  
956932 TEMPLATE GUIDE D20
640  
303354 TEMPLATE GUIDE D24
641  
956933 TEMPLATE GUIDE D27
642  
956934 TEMPLATE GUIDE D30
643  
303355 TEMPLATE GUIDE D40