Metaalcirkelzagen

CD7SA
Artikel
1  
329200 DUST COVER (A)
2  
329201 DUST COVER (B)
3  
329204 SPRING
4  
329202 KNOB
5  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
6  
329205 GLASS PLATE
7  
329206 DUST COVER
9  
305568 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M5X12
10  
329736 WASHER
11  
6202VV BALL BEARING 6202VVCMPS2S
12  
329216 LOWER GUARD
13  
330043 BEARING CAP
14  
307635 MACHINE SCREW M4X10 (W/SP.WASHER)
15  
961366 DISTANCE PIECE
16  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
* 17  
329197 SPINDLE AND GEAR SET
18  
329198 BEARING HOLDER
19  
961807 BUSHING (OLD 961807Z)
20  
957062 RETURN SPRING
* 21  
329738 WASHER (A1)
* 21  
993598 WASHER (A)
22  
990100 RING D15.9/I.D.14.5
24  
957064 WASHER (B)
25  
957749 BOLT M7X17.5 (W/WASHER)
26  
303796 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M5X40
27  
329193 HOUSING ASS'Y
28  
316394 THRUST WASHER
* 29  
330259 DUST SEAL (A)
* 29  
315877 DUST SEAL
* 30  
340715E STATOR ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
* 30  
340715D STATOR ASS'Y 110 VOLT
31  
329194 FAN GUIDE
* 32  
360829E ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
* 32  
360829U ARMATURE ASS'Y 110-120 VOLT
33  
329195 LOCK LEVER
34  
329218 BOLT (+HD.) M6X38
35  
304043 MACHINE SCREW M4X10 (W/WASHERS) BLACK
36A  
330748 GEAR COVER (OLD 329196)
37  
961729 CUSHION
38  
949794 FLAT HD.SCREW M6X20 (10 PCS)
39  
6001VV BALL BEARING 6001VV
40  
930703 BRUSH TERMINAL
41  
961400 HEX.HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X70
42  
941056 SPRING
44  
307947 WING BOLT M6X12
45  
329729 SPECIAL BOLT M6
46  
949425 WASHER M6 (10 PCS)
47  
307292 O-RING (4PC-5)
48  
329199 BASE
49  
942827 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D8 SH
51  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
52  
323239 TAPPING SCREW D2.6X10
53  
329740 LED COVER
55  
958900 BRUSH HOLDER
* 56  
999043 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
* 56  
999056 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
57  
945161 BRUSH CAP
60  
305558 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D5X25 (BLACK)
61A  
330749 SIDE HANDLE (B)
* 62  
329742 LED 220V-240V
63  
307294 MACHINE SCREW M5X16 BLACK (W/WASHERS) (OLD 791045)
64  
329215 HANDLE (B)
65  
316229 MACHINE SCREW M5X20 (W/WASHER) (BLACK)
70  
319503 SWITCH (W/COVER)
71  
324424 SWITCH (3P FASTON TYPE W/O LOCK)
72  
329214 HANDLE (A)
73  
938307 PILLAR TERMINAL
* 74  
930039 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
75  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
* 76  
938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1
* 76  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
77  
937631 CORD CLIP
* 79  
500435Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 13A/250V GBR
* 79  
500461Z CORD 3M 2 X 1,0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 16A CEE FORM 2P+E FOR GBR
* 80  
329744 SIDE HANDLE (A) ASS'Y 220-240 VOLT
501  
302756 GUIDE
502  
940543 BOX WRENCH 10MM