Cirkelzagen

C6MEY
Artikel
1  
329975 WASHER (A)
2A  
370007 BEARING HOLDER ASS'Y (OLD 339373)
3  
940079 RETAINING RING FOR D8 SHAFT
4  
339378 COUPLING COVER NEW
5  
339377 COUPLING DAMPER (A) NEW
6A  
370008 SECOND SHAFT ASS'Y (OLD 339376)
7  
606ZZM BALL BEARING 606ZZMC3PS2S
8  
338921 BEARING HOLDER NEW
9  
951039 MACHINE SCREW (W/SP.WASHER) M4X12
10  
339257 WASHER NEW
11  
338926 RETURN SPRING NEW JAN
12  
939548 RETAINING RING FOR D22 (10 PCS)
14  
338923 SPINDLE GEAR SET NEW
15  
949203 MACHINE SCREW M3X8 (10 PCS)
16  
338922 BEARING COVER NEW
17  
6901VV BALL BEARING 6901VVCMPS2L
18A  
338905
19  
338927
20  
302090 TAPPING SCREW D4X10 (BLACK)
23  
338917 HEX FLANGE BOLT NEW
25  
333781 MACHINE SCREW M4X12 BLACK (W/WASHER)
26  
323211 MACHINE SCREW M4X8 (BLACK)
28  
361011 ROTOR NEW
29  
339374 LED CASE (C) NEW
30  
338918 LOCK LEVER NEW
32  
339258 GAUGE PLATE NEW
33  
334225 SPRING NEW
35  
319541 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET SET SCREW M5X6
36  
338907 GEAR COVER
37  
310842 CUSHION
38  
949793 FLAT HD.SCREW M5X20 (10 PCS)
39  
334242 WAVE WASHER 8 NEW
41  
308387 U-NUT M5
42  
338930 LEVER (A) NEW
43  
325079 MACHINE SCREW M4X8 (W/SP. WASHER) BLACK
44  
333681 CAM NEW
45  
338931 WASHER NEW
46  
338932 LOCK SLEEVE NEW
47  
333680 CAM SHAFT NEW
48  
336650 SPRING NEW
49  
338901 KNOB NEW
50  
338899 TRIGGER NEW
51  
307887
53  
305691 MACHINE SCREW M4X14 (W/WASHERS) BLACK
54  
340913B STATOR SENSOR PCB ASS'Y NEW
55  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
56  
937631 CORD CLIP
58  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
60  
334141 MACHINE SCREW M4X35 (W/WASHERS) BLACK NEW
61  
338919 FLOW GUIDE NEW
62  
338902 HOUSING SET NEW
63  
336554 CUSHION NEW
64  
338928 RUBBER BUSHING NEW
65  
315500 MACHINE SCREW M4X8 (W/WASHER) BLACK
66  
338913 GUIDE PIECE NEW
67  
942827 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D8 SH
68  
333660 SPECIAL NUT M6
69  
333659 CLAMP LEVER
70  
949425 WASHER M6 (10 PCS)
71  
317200 MACHINE SCREW M8X4 (W/WASHERS) (BLACK)
72  
333657 STOPPER LEVER NEW
73  
339259 SPRING (B) NEW
74  
307898 WING BOLT M6X18
75  
324876 SPRING
76  
334142 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET SET SCREW M5X10 NEW
79  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
80  
338934 SUB HANDLE NEW
82  
339260 ADJUSTING SCREW (A) NEW
83  
305490 TAPPING SCREW D4X30 (W/FLANGE) BLACK
84  
320163 STEP PIN D6X13
85  
314623 BOLT (SQUARE) M6
86  
338910 BEVEL PLATE NEW
88  
333664 SPECIAL BOLT
89  
948167 SUPER LOCK WASHER M6
90  
314620 BOLT M6X22 (W/SUPERLOCK WASHER) SQUARE
91  
338938 CORD HOLDER NEW
501  
940543 BOX WRENCH 10MM
502  
990666 HEX. BAR WRENCH 2.5MM
602  
316104 LONG GUIDE (650MM) NEW
603  
302756 GUIDE
605  
339188 SUB BASE ASS'Y NEW
606  
321996 SPECIAL BOLT