Cirkelzagen

C7SS
Artikel
1  
963803 METAL
* 2  
322088 SPINDLE AND GEAR SET
3  
308361 BEARING HOLDER
4  
305568 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M5X12
5  
331273 LOWER GUARD
6  
331268 RETURN SPRING
7  
6002VV BALL BEARING 6002VVCMPS2L
8  
308362 BEARING COVER
9  
308773 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M3X12
* 10  
317466 WASHER (A1)
* 10  
323928 WASHER (A)
12  
990100 RING D15.9/I.D.14.5
* 13  
324563 WASHER (B2)
14  
325541 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M7X17.5 (W/WASHER)
15  
302434 MACHINE SCREW M5X45 (W/WASHERS) BLACK (OLD 303883)
16  
328643 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X23 (BLACK)
18  
931701 BEARING LOCK
19  
331264 THRUST WASHER
20  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
21  
982631 WASHER (A)
22  
322002 FAN GUIDE
* 23  
360883C ARMATURE ASS'Y 110 VOLT
* 23  
360883E ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
* 25  
330973 SIDE HANDLE
26  
331272 GEAR COVER ASS'Y
28  
942808 BOLT (SQUARE) M6X20
29  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
30  
331260 HOUSING ASS'Y
* 31  
500461Z CORD 3M 2 X 1,0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 16A CEE FORM 2P+E FOR GBR
* 31  
500447Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F (OLD 500395Z)
* 31  
500240Z CORD FOR USA/CAN
* 31  
500435Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 13A/250V GBR
32  
957051 BRUSH HOLDER
33  
999043 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
34  
935829 BRUSH CAP
35  
959140 CONNECTOR 50091 (10 PCS.)
* 36  
938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1
36  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
37  
331707 FASTON
* 38  
340614E STATOR ASS'Y 230 VOLT
* 38  
340614C STATOR ASS'Y 110 VOLT
39  
930703 BRUSH TERMINAL
40  
937631 CORD CLIP
42  
953174 HD.TAPPING SCREW D5X55 (OLD 956669)
43  
307918 LOCK LEVER
44  
6000VV BALL BEARING 6000VVCMPS2L
45  
318647 RUBBER RING
46  
961729 CUSHION
47  
949794 FLAT HD.SCREW M6X20 (10 PCS)
52  
331259 SWITCH
53  
331261 HANDLE COVER
54  
307898 WING BOLT M6X18
55  
941056 SPRING
* 56  
307937 WING BOLT (A)
* 56  
308364 WING BOLT (A)
57  
948167 SUPER LOCK WASHER M6
58  
949750 ROLL PIN D6X50 (10 PCS) (OLD 949750Z)
* 59  
930039 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
60  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
61  
308109 SLOTTED HD.SET SCREW M6X8 (SEAL LOCK)
62  
322260 SEAL LOCK SCREW M6X14 (W/SP WASHERS)
63  
323923 LEVER (A)
65A  
331267 LOCK NUT
65  
328048 LOCK NUT
67A  
320975 WASHER
67  
329933 WASHER (C)
* 68  
331270 BASE ASS'Y
501  
944459 HEX. BAR WRENCH 5MM
502  
302756 GUIDE
601  
302981 DUST COLLECTOR SET (D)
602  
322099 WASHER (A) FOR NZL & AUS