Afkort- verstekzagen

C12LCH

Artikel
*249A  
324322 SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY ASS'Y 110 VOLT
1  
323141 SPRING (B)
2  
323137 LASER HOLDER (A)
3A  
328943 LASER HOLDER (B) (OLD 323138)
6  
962782 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X6
7  
949531 SPLIT PIN D2X12 (10 PCS)
8  
323144 @ SPECIAL BOLT M5
10A  
331876 LASER BASE ASS'Y (OLD 323139)
11  
CAUTION LABEL (A)
12B  
331879 LASER MODULE (A) ASS'Y (OLD 324711)
13  
323143 WASHER
14  
323140 SPRING (A)
15  
323136 LASER COVER
17  
322935 CLAMP LEVER
18  
323665
19  
323666 KNOB GEAR (A)
20  
323597 GEAR BOX (C)
22  
323598 GEAR BOX (C) COVER
23  
323599 PINION
26  
323596 @ HINGE PLATE
27  
322933 SHAFT (D)
28  
322934 WASHER M16
29  
323593 SHAFT (C)
30B  
336361 HINGE NEW
30A  
323663 HINGE
33  
323600 HINGE COVER
39  
307956 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET SCREW M6X10
40  
323594 SLEEVE
41  
323595 SPRING (A)
42  
323684 LINER (D)
43  
302518 STOPPER PIN ASS'Y
44  
984528 O-RING (P-6)
45  
323601 DUST GUIDE ASS'Y
47  
323602 SCALE (B)
48  
322963 DUST GUIDE HOLDER
49  
949214 SCREW M4X6 (10 PCS)
52  
949821 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X16 (10 PCS)
53  
323664 GEAR (C) ASS'Y
54  
949900 ROLL PIN D3X14 (10 PCS)
55  
949660 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M6X20 (10 PCS)
56  
323683 LINER (B)
57  
949221 SCREW (10 PCS)
60  
303006 @ SPACER D4X10
62  
323662 @ BEVEL PLATE (B)
63  
323661 BEVEL PLATE (A)
64  
323659 @ COVER (A)
65  
303409 @ NYLOCK BOLT M8X25
67  
322893 INDICATOR (B)
69  
680418 NYLON NUT M12
70  
949217 MACHINE SCREW M4X12 (10 PCS)
71  
949423 WASHER M4 (10 PCS)
72  
323607 @ GEAR (B)
74A  
323627 SPRING PLATE
76  
949655 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M8X16 (10 PCS) (OLD 944949)
77  
323609 @ SPACER (A)
78  
307635 MACHINE SCREW M4X10 (W/SP.WASHER)
79  
323680 SIDE HANDLE
80A  
329314 LASER HOLDER ASS'Y (OLD 323646)
101  
323658 CORD (A) LENGTH 380MM
103  
973313 NYLON CLIP
106  
323650 CORD COVER
107  
323624 TURN TABLE
108  
323142 SPRING (C)
109A  
323619 ENCODER
110  
323622 @ PACKING (B)
112  
949241 MACHINE SCREW M5X20 (10 PCS.)
113  
975144 @ CABLE TIE
114A  
323621 CONTROLLER
116  
323617 PACKING (C)
117  
323620 CORD (A) LENGTH 160MM
118  
975348 LOCK NUT M8 (NEW 305632)
119  
318929 WASHER (F)
121  
318927 @ INDICATOR (A)
122  
323648 TABLE INSERT (A)
123  
323649 TABLE INSERT (B)
124  
990541 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M5X16
125A  
323612 MONITOR (A) (PART OF 323610)
127  
323616 PANEL SHEET (A)
128  
323615 INDICATION PANEL ASS'Y
129  
323608 PACKING (D)
130  
321672 TAPPING SCREW D2X6
131A  
323613 PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD (B1) C12LC & C12LCH (PART OF 323610)
132  
323611 MONITOR CASE (A) (PART OF 323610)
133A  
323614 PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD (B2) C12LC & C12LCH (PART OF 323610)
134  
323618 INSULATING CASE
135  
323677 VISE ASS'Y
136  
323678 KNOB BOLT
138  
SCREW HOLDER
139  
949432 BOLT WASHER M6 (10 PCS) (OLD 949432Z)
140  
302532 VISE PLATE
141  
949216 MACHINE SCREW M4X10 (10 PCS) (OLD 949216Z)
142  
322954 VISE SHAFT
143  
963837 NYLON NUT M6
145  
323631 PLATE (C)
146  
323630 SUB FENCE ASS'Y
147  
WARNING LABEL (H)
149  
949678 BOLT M8X35 (10 PCS)
150  
949457 SPRING WASHER M8 (10 PCS.)
151  
949433 BOLT WASHER M8 (10 PCS.)
152  
323629 FENCE (B)
153  
323685 FLAT HD.SCREW M6X30
154  
323625 LINER (A)
155  
302317 MACHINE SCREW M5X16 BLACK
157  
323604 GEAR (A)
158  
323603 PACKING (A)
159A  
322910 @ HOLDER
160  
949610 BOLT M6X10 (10 PCS)
161  
987512 MACHINE SCREW (W/SP. WASHER) M5X16
162  
323605 HOOK
163  
323623 DUST COVER
165  
323628 FENCE (A)
166  
949510 RIVET D2.5X4.8 (10 PCS) (OLD 949510Z)
167  
WARNING LABEL (A)
168  
323606 BASE RUBBER
* 169  
324622 BASE ASS'Y
* 169  
323655 BASE ASS'Y
170  
323626 @ SHAFT (B)
171  
CAUTION LABEL (C)
171  
CAUTION LABEL (D)
172  
323656 SCALE (A)
173A  
323610 MONITOR ASS'Y (OLD 323611+323612+323613+323614)
191  
988101 BOLT (A) M10
192  
323652 WASHER (B)
* 193  
324268 TCT SAW BLADE 305MM-D30 HOLE-NT32
193  
323522 TCT SAW BLADE 305MM-D25.4 HOLE-NT32
* 193  
324269 TCT SAW BLADE 305MM-D25.4 HOLE-NT120
194  
323651 WASHER (A)
196A  
323639 SPINDLE ASS'Y
197  
323641 BEARING HOLDER
198  
6203VV BALL BEARING 6203VVCMPS2S
201  
323640 SPINDLE AND GEAR SET
202  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
203  
323208 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHER) M6X20 (NEW 951893)
204  
322924
205  
980523 NYLON CLIP
207  
949755 HEX SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X16 (10 PCS)
208A  
336362 GEAR CASE NEW
208  
323638 GEAR CASE
209  
993539 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHER) M4X16
210  
323653 @ GEAR CASE COVER ASS'Y
211  
323654 CAUTION LABEL (B)
213  
322948 WASHER M7
214  
323674 LINK
216  
322950 SPECIAL SCREW M6
217  
318363 FLAT HD.SCREW M4X10 (BLACK)
218  
323668 PROTECTIVE COVER (B)
220  
323672 COVER PLATE (B) ASS'Y
221  
323673 CUSHION
222  
323667 PROTECTIVE COVER (A)
223  
323671 RETURN SPRING
224  
323669 COVER PLATE (A)
225  
323670 COVER WASHER
226  
949454 SPRING WASHER M5 (10 PCS)
230  
322947 SPECIAL SCREW (C) M5
231  
322938 WASHER M10
232  
949215 MACHINE SCREW M4X8 (10 PCS)
234  
323040 MACHINE SCREW M5X10 BLACK
235  
949431 BOLT WASHER M5 (10 PCS.)
236  
323675 SPINDLE COVER
237  
307028 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X25 (BLACK)
238  
323632 CORD (B)
240  
937631 CORD CLIP
* 241  
500439Z CORD FOR AUS (OLD 500226Z/500411Z)
* 241  
500456Z CORD
* 241  
500453Z CORD
* 241  
500247Z CORD (NEW 714500)
* 241  
500435Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 13A/250V GBR
* 241  
500234Z CORD 5M 2 X 1.0 FOR INA,SUR,MLT H05VV-F (NEW 714500)
* 241  
500461Z CORD 3M 2 X 1,0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 16A CEE FORM 2P+E FOR GBR
242  
940778 CORD ARMOR D10.7
243  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
244  
319349 CORD BUSH
245  
NAME PLATE
247A  
324952 SWITCH HANDLE (D) ASS'Y (OLD 323642+323643)
* 249  
322911 SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY
249A  
323978 SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY
250  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
251  
323645 SWITCH LEVER
252  
323634
253  
323635 SWITCH (B) (1P TYPE)
254  
323644
256  
984750 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16
257  
320950 SWITCH (1P SCREW TYPE)
* 258  
323983 INTERNAL WIRE (D)
* 258  
323633 INTERNAL WIRE (A)
259  
322914 HOUSING ASS'Y
260  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
261  
938241 BRUSH HOLDER (OLD 938241Z)
* 262  
999065 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
262  
999038 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
263  
945161 BRUSH CAP
264  
303792 RUBBER RING
* 265  
360710F ARMATURE 240V
* 265  
360684E ARMATURE ASS'Y 127V
265  
360684U ARMATURE ASS'Y 110-120 VOLT
* 265  
360710E ARMATURE 220-230 VOLT
266  
6202VV BALL BEARING 6202VVCMPS2S
267  
980700 DUST WASHER (B)
268  
323637 LOCK LEVER
269  
302428 WASHER (A)
270  
6000VV BALL BEARING 6000VVCMPS2L
271  
322915
272  
953174 HD.TAPPING SCREW D5X55 (OLD 956669)
* 273  
340603E STATOR ASS'Y 220 VOLT
* 273  
340625E STATOR ASS'Y (B) 230 VOLT
* 273  
340633E STATOR ASS'Y (C) 230V
* 273  
340625F STATOR ASS'Y (B) 240V
* 273  
340603D @ STATOR ASS'Y 110 VOLT
* 273  
340603F STATOR ASS'Y 127V
* 273  
340603C STATOR ASS'Y 120V
274  
937623 BRUSH TERMINAL (OLD 976831)
275  
322123
276  
324625 LEVER SPRING (A)
277  
323990 LEVER SHAFT
278  
324626 LOCK LEVER (D)
279  
877371 NYLON NUT M5
280  
949236 MACHINE SCREW M5X10 (10 PCS)
281  
324627 LEVER HOLDER (A)
282  
930039 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
283  
958308Z PILLAR TERMINAL (A)
284  
324630 LINK (B) ASS'Y
285A  
336363 LINK (D)
285  
324631 LINK (B)
286A  
336364 LINK (C)
286  
324632 LINK (C)
288  
323985 STOP PLATE
289  
323988 RETURN SHAFT
290  
323989 RETURN PLATE
291  
323984 RETURN SPRING (A)
292  
CAUTION LABEL (F)
293  
302459 WING BOLT M6X17
294  
324633 WASHER (D)
295  
324634 WASHER (C)
296  
324518 FERRITE CORE
297  
326825 BEARING COVER
298  
935196 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4X12 (BLACK)
299  
336365 GUARD (A)
300  
336366 GUIDE HOLDER
301  
949334 SCREW M5X16 (10PCS)
501  
944458 HEX. BAR WRENCH 4MM
502  
985051 BOX WRENCH 17MM
503  
322955 DUST BAG (BLACK)
601  
323546 CROWN MOLDING STOPPER (L) ASS'Y
603  
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER (L)
606  
323547 CROWN MOLDING STOPPER (R) ASS'Y
607  
323682 WING BOLT M6X85
608  
321390 CROWN MOLDING STOPPER HOLDER
609  
CROWN MOLDING STOPPER (R)
610  
301806 WING BOLT M6X15
611  
323657 HOLDER ASS'Y
612  
321549 HOLDER
613  
949313 WING NUT M6 (10 PCS)
614  
949556 NUT M6 (10 PCS)
615  
322047 @ VISE PLATE
616  
949425 WASHER M6 (10 PCS)
617  
323681 @ HIGH TENSION BOLT M6X105
618  
974561 STOPPER
619  
949404 WING BOLT M6X20 (10 PCS) (OLD 949404Z)
620  
323545 @ CROWN MOLDING VISE ASS'Y
621  
322957 VISE (B) ASS'Y
622  
321551 @ KNOB BOLT M10X54
623  
998836 KNOB BOLT M6X11
624  
SCREW HOLDER (B)
625  
306985 WASHER (H)
626  
964851 BASE RUBBER
627  
304043 MACHINE SCREW M4X10 (W/WASHERS) BLACK
628  
318967 VISE SHAFT
629  
323523 GUIDE ASS'Y
630  
305546 TCT SAW BLADE 305MM-D25.4 HOLE-NT60