Slagmoeraanzetters

WR14VE
Artikel
1  
337716 BUMPER (B) NEW
2  
324060 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X40
3  
337208 HAMMER CASE ASS'Y NEW
4  
318704 O-RING (M)
5  
323766 METAL
* 6  
337714 ANVIL (M) NEW
* 6  
337715 ANVIL (M) ASS'Y NEW
7  
959154 STEEL BALL D5.556 (10 PCS) (OLD 939277Z)
8  
337210 HAMMER NEW
9  
959148 STEEL BALL D3.175 (10 PCS)
10  
323542 PIN RETAINER (OLD 985209)
11  
323541 PLUNGER (OLD 985208)
12  
337213 WASHER (B) NEW
13  
337211 HAMMER SPRING (B) NEW
14  
337212 WASHER (A) NEW
15  
337215 STOPPER (B) NEW
16  
318378 NEEDLE ROLLER
17  
337209 SPINDLE (B) NEW
18  
320506 IDLE GEAR SET (2 PCS) NEW SEP
19  
337717 RING GEAR NEW
20  
337214 WASHER (C) NEW
21  
6805ZZ BALL BEARING 6805ZZ NEW
22  
337718 INNER COVER (B) NEW
23  
337719 O-RING NEW
24  
337216 ROTOR ASS'Y NEW
25  
337720 BALL BEARING 698DD NEW
26  
333784 BALL BEARING 624DD
* 27  
340881 STATOR IGBT PCB 100-120 VOLT
* 27  
340882 STATOR IGBT PCB 220-240 VOLT
28  
337735 HOUSING SET (A+B) NEW JAN
29  
327001 TRUSS HD. SCREW M4 (BLACK)
30  
335724 HOOK
31  
327002 LOCK NUT M4 (BLACK)
32  
959140 CONNECTOR 50091 (10 PCS.)
34  
937631 CORD CLIP
35  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
* 36  
500461Z CORD 3M 2 X 1,0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 16A CEE FORM 2P+E FOR GBR
* 36  
500450Z CORD 230 VOLT GBR
* 36  
500435Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 13A/250V GBR
* 37  
337217 CONTROLLER (A) 110 VOLT NEW
* 37  
337696 CONTROLLER (A) 220-230 VOLT NEW JAN
38  
321661 PUSHING BUTTON (A)
39  
335323 DC-SPEED CONTROL SWITCH
* 40  
337206 CONTROLLER (B) 220-240 VOLT
* 40  
337205 CONTROLLER (B) 100-120 VOLT NEW
42  
301653 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK)
619  
307824 LEATHER HOLSTER (OLD 001313)
620  
971042 GREASE FOR IMPACT WRENCH (100 G)