Schaafmachines

P20SA2
Artikel
1  
958709 SPRING
2  
958708 RUBBER PACKING
3  
958831Z FRONT BASE
4A  
316417 SCALE
5  
942328 KNOB
7  
990658 HOUSING ASS'Y
8  
999041 CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR)
9  
955203 BRUSH HOLDER
10  
958838Z COVER
11  
949453 SPRING WASHER M4 (10 PCS)
12  
949217 MACHINE SCREW M4X12 (10 PCS)
13  
958839Z MAGNET
14A  
335760 BLADE COVER (OLD 958837Z)
15  
958835Z TAIL COVER
17  
958836Z CHIP GUIDE
18  
6201VV BALL BEARING 6201VVCMPS2L
19  
316418 CUTTER BLOCK ASS'Y
20  
629VVM BALL BEARING 629VVMC2EPS2L
21  
958915 WASHER (A)
22  
958824Z SHAFT (B)
* 23  
314746 PLANER BLADES 82MM (1 PAIR)
Alternatief: 750473
24  
314754 SET PLATE (A)
25  
949423 WASHER M4 (10 PCS)
26  
949213 MACHINE SCREW M4X5 (10 PCS)
27  
958850Z BLADE HOLDER (1 PAIR)
29  
314740 SET PLATE (B) (1 PAIR)
30  
6200VV BALL BEARING 6200VVCMPS2L
* 31  
990652C ARMATURE 110 VOLT (OLD 990652J)
* 31  
990652E ARMATURE 220-230 VOLT (OLD 990652F)
32  
963712 HEX.HD. TAPPING SCREW D4X65
* 33  
990651J STATOR ASS'Y 220 VOLT
* 33  
990651E STATOR ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT (OLD 990651L)
* 34  
941615 BRUSH TERMINAL (OLD 958857Z)
35  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
36  
963227 BEARING LOCK (OLD 958845Z)
38  
958844Z PLATE
40  
958833Z REAR BASE
41  
954004 TAPPING SCREW D4X16 (OLD 337992)
42  
307028 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X25 (BLACK)
43  
958830Z BELT COVER
44A  
317747 BELT (OLD 990662)
45  
990661 PULLEY (B)
46  
990660 PULLEY (A)
47  
990659 END BRACKET
48  
958854Z HANDLE COVER (OLD 958820Z)
49  
305499 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHER) M3,5X6
* 50  
957747 SWITCH (A) (1P SCREW TYPE) W/LOCK
* 50  
963756Z SWITCH (2P PILLAR TYPE) W/SAFETY LOCK
51  
994273 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
53A  
500461Z CORD 3M 2 X 1,0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 16A CEE FORM 2P+E FOR GBR
* 53  
500435Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 13A/250V GBR
54  
981373 TUBE (D)
55  
959144 TERMINAL 50051 (10 PCS)
56  
959140 CONNECTOR 50091 (10 PCS.)
58  
937631 CORD CLIP
59  
303662 CORD ARMOR D8.8
501  
958840Z DEPTH GUIDE
502  
949395 WING BOLT M5X6 (10 PCS)
503A  
316419 SET GAUGE
504  
940543 BOX WRENCH 10MM
505  
958842Z GUIDE
506  
940650 STOPPER SCREW M5X14
507  
314767 BLADE SHARPENING (OLD 940653)