Breekhamers

H65SD2
Artikel
1  
318221 RETAINER
2  
318222 LEVER PIN
3  
305621 RETAINER DAMPER
4  
306437 NYLOCK HEX. SOCKET HD.BOLT M8X30
5  
318223 FRONT COVER
6  
996369 DAMPER (B)
7  
324601 SECOND HAMMER
8  
994416 ROLL PIN D6X55
9  
998428 O-RING (C)
10  
998427 O-RING (B)
11  
998433 DAMPER (A)
12  
323731 O-RING (I.D.26.5)
13  
323730 SHANK SLEEVE
14  
956963 MOUTH
15  
956962 MOUTH COVER
16  
323729 MOUTH WASHER
17  
956960 URETHANE RING
18  
320374 HANDLE STAY (W/NUT) (OLD 944948)
19  
323728 CYLINDER CASE
20  
956996 O-RING (1AS-60)
21  
323724 STRIKER
22  
998414 O-RING (A)
23  
306163 NYLOCK BOLT M8X35 (OLD 993125)
24  
323212 BOLT WASHER M8 (BLACK)
25  
998415 OIL SEAL (A)
26  
944928 PISTON PIN
27  
998413 PISTON
28  
998434 CONNECTING ROD ASS'Y (OLD 956953)
29  
944921 NEEDLE BEARING NTN 8E-NK18/20 RDO
30  
956955 CRANK WASHER
31  
996364 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M8X16
32  
306166 GRIP
33  
320375 NYLOCK HEX. SOCKET HD.BOLT M8X16
34  
306165 SIDE HANDLE ASS'Y
35  
323723 GEAR COVER
36  
6302VV BALL BEARING 6302VVCMPS2S
37  
944916 FINAL GEAR
38  
944915 DISTANCE RING (B)
39  
323722 INNER COVER
40  
323725 SEAL RING
41  
6205DD BALL BEARING 6205DDCMPS2L
42  
956949 BEARING COVER
44  
998430 CRANK SHAFT
46  
323721 HOUSING ASS'Y
47  
944918 PIN D5X15.8
49  
980717 O-RING (S-38)
50  
990945 OIL CAP ASS'Y (OLD 982646)
51  
877838 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X8
52  
323727 CAP COVER
53  
944960 CAP RUBBER
54  
940540 BRUSH CAP
55  
999086 CARBON BRUSH A.S. TYPE (1 PAIR)
56  
956984 BRUSH HOLDER (OLD 957001)
57  
986940 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X45
58  
980750 GUIDE PLATE
59  
980727 HANDLE RUBBER
60  
990079 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X16
61  
6201VV BALL BEARING 6201VVCMPS2L
62  
956948 COUNTER GEAR
63  
6001VV BALL BEARING 6001VV
64  
944911 BEARING COVER (A)
65  
6203DD BALL BEARING 6203DDUCMAV2S
66  
960251 HEX.HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X65
67  
956764 SPECIAL WASHER
68  
956850 WOOD-RUFF KEY 4X16
69  
994190 INTERNAL WIRE
70  
944907 DISTANCE RING (A)
71  
996370 FAN
* 72  
360286E ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
* 72  
360286U ARMATURE ASS'Y 115 VOLT
73  
306098 FAN GUIDE
74  
945932 BRUSH TERMINAL
* 75  
340259K STATOR ASS'Y 230 VOLT
76  
322530 VINYL TUBE L55
77  
944954 BEARING WASHER
78  
6201DD BALL BEARING 6201DDUCMAV2S
79  
323740 BACK COVER
80  
323741 HANDLE PACKING
83  
991711 DISTANCE PIECE (B)
85  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
86  
994273 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
87  
930153 SUPPORT (B)
88  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
89  
323726 TAIL COVER
90  
991690 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X12
91  
959140 CONNECTOR 50091 (10 PCS.)
92  
938307 PILLAR TERMINAL
93  
307028 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X25 (BLACK)
* 95  
981987Z CORD CLIP
* 95  
960266 CORD CLIP
96  
949423 WASHER M4 (10 PCS)
97  
996438 VINYL TUBE (A) I.D.7XTO.5X50
* 98  
980063 TERMINAL
* 98  
930804 TERMINAL M4.0 (10 PCS.)
* 99  
981974 INTERNAL WIRE
100  
306143 SWITCH B (1P SCREW TYPE) W/LOCK
101  
323742 SUPPORT
102  
322142 NYLOCK BOLT M5X12 W/FLANGE
* 103  
500466Z CORD 3M 2 X 1,5 H07RN-F W/PLUG 16A CEE FORM 2P+E FOR GBR
* 103  
500450Z CORD 230 VOLT GBR
104  
940778 CORD ARMOR D10.7
105  
981373 TUBE (D)
501  
872422 HEX. BAR WRENCH 6MM
502  
943277 HEX. BAR WRENCH 3MM
503A  
333356 CASE (PLASTIC)
607  
980927 GREASE FOR IMPACT DRILL (FG-6A) (500G)
608  
981840 GREASE (FG-6A) (30G)
609  
308471 GREASE FOR HAMMER DRILL (70G)
611  
337337 WHEEL SHAFT SET
612  
337338 LATCH SET (2 PCS)