Breekhamers

H65SB2
Artikel
1  
323734 NYLOCK BOLT M8X40 W/FLANGE
2  
323736 DAMPER PLATE
3  
323737 COLLAR
4  
323735 FRONT DAMPER
5  
998424 SPRING CASE
6  
956975 LEVER SPRING
7  
998425 DAMPER (B)
8  
323733 FRONT COVER ASS'Y
9  
323732 SECOND HAMMER
10  
323748 STOP LEVER
11  
998426 NEEDLE ROLLER
12  
998428 O-RING (C)
13  
998427 O-RING (B)
14  
998433 DAMPER (A)
15  
323731 O-RING (I.D.26.5)
16  
323730 SHANK SLEEVE
17  
956963 MOUTH
18  
956962 MOUTH COVER
19  
323729 MOUTH WASHER
20  
956960 URETHANE RING
21  
320374 HANDLE STAY (W/NUT) (OLD 944948)
22  
323728 CYLINDER CASE
23  
956996 O-RING (1AS-60)
24  
323724 STRIKER
25  
998414 O-RING (A)
26  
306163 NYLOCK BOLT M8X35 (OLD 993125)
27  
949433 BOLT WASHER M8 (10 PCS.)
28  
998415 OIL SEAL (A)
29  
944928 PISTON PIN
30  
998413 PISTON
31  
998434 CONNECTING ROD ASS'Y (OLD 956953)
32  
944921 NEEDLE BEARING NTN 8E-NK18/20 RDO
33  
956955 CRANK WASHER
34  
996364 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M8X16
35  
306166 GRIP
36  
320375 NYLOCK HEX. SOCKET HD.BOLT M8X16
37  
306165 SIDE HANDLE ASS'Y
38  
323723 GEAR COVER
39  
6302VV BALL BEARING 6302VVCMPS2S
40  
944916 FINAL GEAR
41  
944915 DISTANCE RING (B)
42  
323722 INNER COVER
43  
323725 SEAL RING
44  
6205DD BALL BEARING 6205DDCMPS2L
45  
956949 BEARING COVER
47  
998430 CRANK SHAFT
49  
323721 HOUSING ASS'Y
50  
944918 PIN D5X15.8
52  
980717 O-RING (S-38)
53  
990945 OIL CAP ASS'Y (OLD 982646)
54  
877838 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X8
55  
323727 CAP COVER
56  
944960 CAP RUBBER
57  
940540 BRUSH CAP
58  
999086 CARBON BRUSH A.S. TYPE (1 PAIR)
59  
956984 BRUSH HOLDER (OLD 957001)
60  
986940 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X45
61  
980750 GUIDE PLATE
62  
980727 HANDLE RUBBER
63  
990079 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X16
64  
6201VV BALL BEARING 6201VVCMPS2L
65  
956948 COUNTER GEAR
66  
6001VV BALL BEARING 6001VV
67  
944911 BEARING COVER (A)
68  
6203DD BALL BEARING 6203DDUCMAV2S
69  
960251 HEX.HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X65
70  
956764 SPECIAL WASHER
71  
956850 WOOD-RUFF KEY 4X16
72  
994190 INTERNAL WIRE
73  
944907 DISTANCE RING (A)
74  
996370 FAN
* 75  
360286C ARMATURE ASS'Y 110-115 VOLT
* 75  
360286F ARMATURE ASS'Y 240 VOLT
* 75  
360286E ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
76  
306098 FAN GUIDE
77  
945932 BRUSH TERMINAL
* 78  
340259E STATOR ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
* 78  
340259C STATOR ASS'Y 110-115 VOLT
79  
322530 VINYL TUBE L55
80  
944954 BEARING WASHER
81  
6201DD BALL BEARING 6201DDUCMAV2S
82  
323740 BACK COVER
83  
323741 HANDLE PACKING
86  
991711 DISTANCE PIECE (B)
* 88  
959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS) (OLD 939558)
* 89  
994273 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
* 89  
317491 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
90  
930153 SUPPORT (B)
91  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
92  
323726 TAIL COVER
93  
991690 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X12
94  
959140 CONNECTOR 50091 (10 PCS.)
95  
938307 PILLAR TERMINAL
96  
307028 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X25 (BLACK)
* 98  
981987Z CORD CLIP
* 98  
960266 CORD CLIP
99  
949423 WASHER M4 (10 PCS)
100  
996438 VINYL TUBE (A) I.D.7XTO.5X50
* 101  
930804 TERMINAL M4.0 (10 PCS.)
* 101  
980063 TERMINAL
* 102  
981974 INTERNAL WIRE
103  
306143 SWITCH B (1P SCREW TYPE) W/LOCK
104  
323742 SUPPORT
105  
322142 NYLOCK BOLT M5X12 W/FLANGE
* 106  
500466Z CORD 3M 2 X 1,5 H07RN-F W/PLUG 16A CEE FORM 2P+E FOR GBR
* 106  
500450Z CORD 230 VOLT GBR
* 107  
958049 CORD ARMOR D8.2 (OLD 958049Z)
* 107  
940778 CORD ARMOR D10.7
108  
323747 STOP LEVER ASS'Y
502  
872422 HEX. BAR WRENCH 6MM
503  
943277 HEX. BAR WRENCH 3MM
504A  
333356 CASE (PLASTIC)
604  
944965 RAMMER 200MM
606  
981840 GREASE (FG-6A) (30G)
607  
308471 GREASE FOR HAMMER DRILL (70G)
609  
980927 GREASE FOR IMPACT DRILL (FG-6A) (500G)
610  
323745 SERVICE KIT H65SB2
612  
337337 WHEEL SHAFT SET
613  
337338 LATCH SET (2 PCS)