Boor-en breekhamers

DH45MEY
Artikel
*55  
340899 STATOR SENSOR PCB SET 220-240 VOLT NEW DEC
*85  
500408Z CORD
*85  
500424Z @ CORD FOR SINZ KUW
*85  
500487Z CORD
*85  
500453Z CORD
*85  
930053 CORD
*85  
500446Z CORD FOR GBR 230V
*85  
500390Z CORD 5M 2 X 1.5 FOR HOL (NEW 714520)
Alternatief: 714520
*85  
500488Z CORD (BRA)
*85  
500467Z CORD FOR GBR 110 VOLT
*63  
338182 CONTROLLER ASS'Y 100-127 VOLT NEW NOV
*62  
360992 ROTOR NEW JAN
*85  
500235Z CORD 5M 2 X 1.0 FOR EUROPE (NEW 714500)
Alternatief: 714500
*63  
338183
*62  
361015 ROTOR ASS'Y
*82  
940778 CORD ARMOR D10.7
*71  
338181
*82  
958049 CORD ARMOR D8.2 (OLD 958049Z)
*71  
338180 FILTER PCB SET 100-127 VOLT NEW NOV
1  
337562
2  
318590 STOPPER RING
3  
338155 RETAINER WASHER NEW DEC
4  
338154
5  
339053 RETAINER DAMPER (A) NEW DEC
6  
338153 BIT LOCK HOLDER NEW
Alternatief: 370669
7  
339051 THRUST PLATE
8  
339052 RETAINER SPRING NEW
9  
337557
10  
872470 O-RING (S-26)
11  
998471 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X12
12  
338120 CYLINDER CASE COVER NEW
13  
318757 RETAINER RING D35
14  
321839 RETAINING RING D62
15  
6007DD BALL BEARING 6007DDUAV2S
16  
321297 BEARING WASHER
17  
321301 OIL SEAL 15Z 35X53X7
18  
338121 CYLINDER CASE NEW
19  
991712 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT (W/FLANGE)
20  
338142 O-RING (F) NEW
21  
338124 RETAINER DAMPER HOLDER NEW
22  
338123 RETAINER DAMPER (B) NEW
23  
339047 DAMPER SLEEVE NEW
24  
338122 RETAINER WASHER DAMPER NEW
25  
337554
26  
338125
27  
313057 NEEDLE PIN D6X6
28  
324921 O-RING (C)
29  
338126
30  
338127 DAMPER WASHER NEW
31  
324923 DAMPER
32  
338128 DAMPER HOLDER NEW
33  
338129
34  
338133 STRIKER NEW
36  
338136 LOCK SPRING WASHER NEW
37  
338130 SPRING HOLDER (B) NEW FEB
38  
338137 LOCK SPRING NEW NOV
39  
338135 LOCK SLEEVE NEW NOV
40  
338131 CLUTCH SPRING NEW NOV
41  
338132 CLUTCH NEW NOV
42  
338138 SLEEVE NEW JAN
43  
338157 SLIDER NEW FEB
44  
338139 METAL (A) NEW
45  
338140 METAL WASHER NEW
46  
338141 BEVEL GEAR NEW
47  
338134
48  
338147 PISTON NEW FEB
49  
338149 PISTON PIN NEW FEB
50  
339049 CONNECTING ROD ASS'Y (OLD 338148) NEW JAN
51  
335303 NEEDLE BEARING
52  
961501 HEX .HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X60
53  
944954 BEARING WASHER
54  
6201VV BALL BEARING 6201VVCMPS2L
55A  
340921 STATOR FET PCB SET 100-127 VOLT NEW
56  
338168 HOUSING NEW
57  
333225 DUST SEAL
58  
338170 TAIL COVER NEW
59  
998485 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLTM5X14 (W/FLANGE)
60  
6202DD BALL BEARING 6202DDUCMPS2S (OLD 956937)
61  
980700 DUST WASHER (B)
64  
339056 RUBBER SHEET (C) NEW
65  
339055 RUBBER SHEET (A) NEW
66  
339057 RUBBER SHEET (D) NEW
67  
338184
68  
991690 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X12
69  
991711 DISTANCE PIECE (B)
70  
338173 HANDLE (A) NEW JAN
72  
339058 FILTER PACKING NEW
73  
310123 TRANSATORY UNIT
74  
310124 HANDLE DAMPER
75  
338162 HANDLE DAMPER HOLDER NEW FEB
76  
338176 BELLOWS NEW
77  
337588 TRIGGER NEW
78  
337587 SWITCH NEW JUN
79  
338174 HANDLE (B) NEW JAN
80  
307028 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X25 (BLACK)
81  
958308Z PILLAR TERMINAL (A)
83  
960266 CORD CLIP
84  
984750 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16
Alternatief: 307811
86  
338175 HANDLE SHAFT NEW
87  
338197 BACK COVER NEW FEB
88  
994192 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT
89  
NAME PLATE
90  
338171 ON LOCK BUTTON NEW
91  
338172 ON LOCK SPRING NEW
92  
338185 ON LOCK PCB (A) ASS'Y NEW NOV
93  
339059 PACKING (A) NEW
94  
330209 SIDE HANDLE
95  
337577
97  
338166 MOUNT NEW
98  
949556 NUT M6 (10 PCS)
99  
333227 HANDLE BOLT
100  
338165 BAND NEW
101  
949859 ROLL PIN D2X8 (10 PCS)
102  
939540 RETAINING RING FOR D10 SHAFT (10 PCS.)
103  
338144 CRANK SHAFT NEW FEB
104  
971750 FEATHER KEY 3X3X20
105  
948391 RETAINING RING FOR D40 HOLE
106  
6203DD BALL BEARING 6203DDUCMAV2S
107  
996363 O-RING (S-40)
108  
878713 CYLINDER O-RING (B)
109  
338191 WASHER NEW
110  
338195 WEIGHT NEW
111  
338179 ON LOCK PCB NEW JAN
112  
338192 WEIGHT PIN NEW
113  
306061 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5
114  
338193 LEAF SPRING (A) NEW
115  
328906 SPRING HOLDER
116  
338190 BASE NEW
117  
338194 WEIGHT BUMPER NEW
118  
990079 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X16
119  
339050 FELT PACKING (D) NEW
120  
338161 CRANK COVER NEW
121  
338177 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X18 (W/FLANGE)
122  
338159 CHANGE LEVER NEW NOV
123  
337567 LEVER SPRING NEW
124  
959149 STEEL BALL D4.76 (10 PCS)
125  
878885 O-RING (S-18)
126  
338158 LEVER SHAFT HOLDER NEW
127  
939547 RETAINING RING FOR D20 (10 PCS)
128  
326257 O-RING (I.D. 74.5)
129  
338156
130  
986940 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X45
131  
324544 FELT PACKING (B)
132  
339048 VALVE NEW
133  
339054 FELT PACKING (A) NEW
134  
338143 CRANK CASE NEW
135  
313050 OIL SEAL (A)
136  
338178 SLIP CLUTCH ASS'Y NEW FEB
137  
338150 BEVEL PINION NEW
138  
944109 FEATHER KEY 3X3X8
139  
338151 COLLAR NEW
140  
6002DD BALL BEARING 6002DDUCMPS2S
141  
313058 WASHER
142  
313053 WASHER (A)
143  
321281 GEAR HOLDER
144  
320343 NEEDLE
145  
321282 SPRING (C)
146  
338152 SECOND GEAR NEW
147  
321283 SPACER
148  
629VVM BALL BEARING 629VVMC2EPS2L
149  
944525 BEARING WASHER (C)
150  
971745 OIL SEAL (A)
151  
338145 FIRST GEAR NEW FEB
152  
338146 SECOND PINION NEW FEB
153  
939299 NEEDLE BEARING (M661)
154  
338167 SEAL PACKING NEW
155  
321313 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X22
156  
338169 GEAR COVER NEW
501  
981840 GREASE (FG-6A) (30G)
502  
339060 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE NEW OCT
503  
971786 STOPPER ROD
601  
308471 GREASE FOR HAMMER DRILL (70G)
602  
980927 GREASE FOR IMPACT DRILL (FG-6A) (500G)
603  
320859 SYRINGE (BLOW-OUT BULB TYPE)
604  
318085 SYRINGE (BELLOWS TYPE)
605  
313448 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D16X340
606  
313456 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D16X540
607  
313449 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D19X340
608  
313457 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D19X540
609  
313450 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D22X320
610  
313458 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D22X520
611  
313451 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D25X320
612  
313459 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D25X520
613  
313452 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D28X370
614  
313460 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D28X570
615  
313453 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D32X370
616  
313461 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D32X570
617  
313454 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D38X370
618  
313462 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D38X570
619  
313455 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D40X370
620  
313463 DRILL BIT (SDS MAX) D40X570
621  
944460 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D11X100
622  
944461 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.3X110
623  
993038 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.7X110
624  
944500 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D14.5X110
625  
944477 COTTER
626  
313465 ADAPTER (SDS MAX) FOR SDS PLUS SHANK BIT
627  
955994 CORE BIT 25MM
628  
955995 CORE BIT 29MM
629  
955996 CORE BIT 32MM
630  
955997 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 32MM)
631  
955998 CORE BIT 35MM
632  
955999 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 35MM)
633  
956000 CORE BIT 38MM
634  
956001 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 38MM)
635  
955154 CORE BIT 45MM
636  
955166 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 45MM)
637  
955155 CORE BIT 54MM
638  
955167 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 54MM)
639  
956002 CORE BIT 64MM
640  
956003 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 64MM)
641  
955157 CORE BIT 79MM
642  
955168 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 79MM)
643  
956004 CORE BIT 94MM
644  
956005 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 94MM)
645  
955159 CORE BIT 105MM
646  
955169 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 105MM)
647  
313466 CORE BIT SHANK (B) SDS MAX D25-35
648  
313467 CORE BIT SHANK (A) SDS MAX D38-150
649  
956009 CENTER PIN (B) 147L FOR CORE BIT D32-35
650  
955165 CENTER PIN (A) 133L FOR CORE BIT D38-150
651  
321813 DRILL CHUCK 13VLD-D
652  
313468 CHUCK ADAPTER (SDS MAX)
653  
303334 CHUCK HANDLE
654  
313469 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER (SDS MAX) 12.7MM
655  
313470 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER (SDS MAX) 19MM
656  
313471 BULL POINT (SDS MAX) 280L
657  
313472 BULL POINT (SDS MAX) 400L
658  
313473 COLD CHISEL (SDS MAX) 280MM
659  
313474 COLD CHISEL (SDS MAX) 400MM
660  
313475 CUTTER (SDS MAX) W50X400L
661  
313476 SCOOP (SDS MAX) 400L
662  
313478 RAMMER (SDS MAX) 150MMX150MM
663  
313477 BUSHING TOOL (SDS MAX)
664  
313479 SHANK (SDS MAX)FOR RAMMER,BUSHING TOOL
665  
956006 CORE BIT 120MM
666  
956007 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 120MM)