Boor-en breekhamers

DH30PC2
Artikel
1  
323078 FRONT CAP
2  
323077 GRIP
3  
306340 STOPPER RING
4  
323076 BALL HOLDER
5  
323075 RETAINER SPRING
6  
325668 WASHER (D)
7  
306993 RETAINING RING FOR DH15DV SHAFT
8  
321313 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X22
9  
325651 CYLINDER CASE
10  
980744 O-RING (S-55)
11  
320324 OIL SEAL
12  
320325 DAMPER (B)
13  
320326 DAMPER WASHER
14  
326304 BALL BEARING 6005DDCMPS2L
Alternatief: 6005DD
15  
948227 RETAINING RING FOR D47 HOLE
16  
325667 SLEEVE
17  
959156 STEEL BALL D7.0 (10 PCS)
18  
325652 RETAINER SLEEVE
19  
325658 NEEDLE PIN
20  
326301 SLEEVE (C)
21  
313420 RETAINING RING D38
23  
325653 SECOND HAMMER
24  
323059 DAMPER WASHER
25  
323060 DAMPER
26  
323061 DAMPER HOLDER
27  
323062 STOPPER RING
28  
326302 DAMPER HOLDER (B)
29  
326303 DAMPER (C)
30  
326300 SLIDE RING
31  
325660 STRIKER
32  
319577 O-RING (I.D.19.2)
33  
325656 SLIDE SLEEVE (B)
34  
325655 SLIDE SLEEVE (A)
35  
325664 CLUTCH SPRING
36  
325654 CYLINDER
37  
325661 WASHER (C)
38  
325662 LOCK SPRING
39  
325663 LOCK SLEEVE
40  
325665 CLUTCH
41  
325666 BEVEL GEAR
43  
319581 PISTON PIN
44  
319580 PISTON
45  
319585 CONNECTING ROD
46  
313078 SIDE HANDLE
47  
325672 HANDLE HOLDER
48  
320973 STOPPER ROD
49  
313080 HANDLE BOLT
50  
998471 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X12
51  
325677 HOOD
53  
HITACHI LABEL
54  
986940 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X45
56  
983162 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X12
57A  
331545 CHANGE LEVER (OLD 321309)
58  
321312 PIN D2X10
59  
325671 LEVER HOLDER
60  
948391 RETAINING RING FOR D40 HOLE
61  
325670 LEVER SHAFT
62  
980948 O-RING
63  
321310 LEVER SPRING
64  
321311 PUSHING BUTTON
66  
971736 WASHER (B)
* 67  
360768U ARMATURE ASS'Y 120V
* 67  
360768C ARMATURE 110 VOLT
* 67  
360768E ARMATURE 220-230 VOLT
* 67  
360768F ARMATURE 240V
68  
982631 WASHER (A)
70  
323083 FAN GUIDE
71  
953121 HEX.HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X50
* 72  
340672G STATOR ASS'Y 120V
* 72  
340672J STATOR ASS'Y 240V
* 72  
340672E STATOR ASS'Y 220-230 VOLT
* 72  
340672H STATOR ASS'Y 220V-230V
* 72  
340672C STATOR ASS'Y 110 VOLT
* 72  
340672F STATOR ASS'Y 240V
* 72  
340672K STATOR ASS'Y 110V
73  
930703 BRUSH TERMINAL
74  
321322 VINYL TUBE
75  
981851 OIL SEAL (B)
76  
325647 BEVEL PINION
77  
325648 COLLAR
78  
6001DD BALL BEARING 6001DDUCMPS2S (OLD 980925)
79  
992503 WASHER
80  
325649 SECOND GEAR
81  
971087 STOPPER WASHER
82  
959155 STEEL BALL D3.97 (10 PCS.)
83  
992916 CLUTCH PLATE
84  
992926 SPRING PLATE
85  
980877 BELLEVILLE SPRING
86  
325650 BUSHING
87  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
88  
940079 RETAINING RING FOR D8 SHAFT
89  
325646 SLIP CLUTCH ASS'Y
90  
325669 CRANK CASE COVER
91  
980715 O-RING (S-48)
92  
325644 CRANK SHAFT
93  
944109 FEATHER KEY 3X3X8
94  
325643 CRANK CASE
95  
6002DD BALL BEARING 6002DDUCMPS2S
96  
872767 O-RING (S-32)
97  
948001 RETAINING RING D32 HOLE
98  
325645 FIRST GEAR
99  
939299 NEEDLE BEARING (M661)
100  
325674 GEAR COVER
101  
325680 HANDLE (A+B) SET
102  
994192 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT
103  
302089 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D5X20 (BLACK)
104  
307028 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X25 (BLACK)
105  
NAME PLATE
106  
325673 HOUSING ASS'Y
107  
945161 BRUSH CAP
108  
999073 CARBON BRUSH A.S. TYPE (OLD 981612Z)
109  
958900 BRUSH HOLDER
110  
938477 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8
111  
310111 BEARING BUSH (B)
112  
323085 TAIL COVER
113  
307811 TAPPING SCREW D4X16 (W/FLANGE) (BLACK) (OLD 930446)
Alternatief: 305812
115  
325675 SWITCH (2P PILLAR TYPE)
116  
994190 INTERNAL WIRE
117  
994273 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
118  
317492 SUPPORT (B)
119  
959140 CONNECTOR 50091 (10 PCS.)
120  
984750 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16
Alternatief: 307811
121  
960266 CORD CLIP
* 122  
938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1
* 122  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
* 123  
500440Z CORD 5M 2 X 1,0 W/PLUG 13A/250V FOR GBR
* 123  
500446Z CORD FOR GBR 230V
* 123  
500447Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F (OLD 500395Z)
* 123  
500235Z CORD 5M 2 X 1.0 FOR EUROPE (NEW 714500)
Alternatief: 714500
* 123  
500477Z CORD
* 123  
500424Z @ CORD FOR SINZ KUW
* 123  
500390Z CORD 5M 2 X 1.5 FOR HOL (NEW 714520)
Alternatief: 714520
* 123  
500391Z CORD FOR SWISS
* 123  
500249Z CORD
* 123  
500439Z CORD FOR AUS (OLD 500226Z/500411Z)
* 123  
500239Z @ CORD FOR THA
* 123  
500454Z CORD 5M 2 X1.0 HO7RN-F (W/O PLUG)
* 123  
500486Z CORD
* 123  
500457Z CORD
124  
326651 FELT PACKING
125  
323058 O-RING (C)
501  
325679 CASE
502  
971787 DUST CUP
503  
318085 SYRINGE (BELLOWS TYPE)
601  
303046 BULL POINT (SDS+) 250MM(ROUND SHANK TYPE
602  
303044 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER (SDS+)12.7MMX90L
603  
303045 CHEMICAL ANCHOR ADAPTER(SDS+)19.0MMX100L
604  
303334 CHUCK HANDLE
605  
302976 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A (SDS+)W1/4X260L
606  
930515 CHUCK WRENCH 10G
607  
302975 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A(SDS+)W5/16X260L
608  
303621 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A (SDS+)W3/8X160L
609  
302974 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A (SDS+)W3/8X260L
610  
302979 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B (SDS+)W1/4X260L
611  
302978 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B(SDS+)W5/16X260L
612  
303622 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B (SDS+)W3/8X160L
613  
302977 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B (SDS+)W3/8X260L
614  
303617 TAPER SHANK ADAPTER (SDS PLUS) NO.1
615  
303618 TAPER SHANK ADAPTER (SDS PLUS) NO.2
616  
303619 A-TAPER SHANK ADAPTER (SDS PLUS)
617  
303620 B-TAPER SHANK ADAPTER (SDS PLUS)
618  
981122 SPECIAL SCREW M6X22
619  
303627 CORE BIT SHANK (SDS PLUS) 45-90MM 300L
620  
303625 CORE BIT SHANK (SDS PLUS) 25-38MM 105L
621  
303626 CORE BIT SHANK (SDS PLUS) 25-38MM 300L
622  
303624 CHUCK ADAPTER (D) (SDS PLUS)
Alternatief: 744088
623  
321825 DRILL CHUCK AND ADAPTER SET
624  
303623 CHUCK ADAPTER (G) (SDS PLUS)
Alternatief: 744085
625  
321814 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRB-D
Alternatief: 752058
626  
995344 FLAT HD.SCREW M6X25 (A) (LEFT HAND) (NEW 744087)
Alternatief: 744087
627  
321813 DRILL CHUCK 13VLD-D
628  
980927 GREASE FOR IMPACT DRILL (FG-6A) (500G)
629  
981840 GREASE (FG-6A) (30G)
630  
308471 GREASE FOR HAMMER DRILL (70G)
631  
971511Z BIT NO.2.25L (NEW 751151)
Alternatief: 751151
632  
971512Z + DRIVER BIT (A) NO.3 25L
633  
944477 COTTER
634  
982684 CENTER PIN (A) 109L FOR CORE BIT D32-38
635  
982685 CENTER PIN (B) 104L FOR CORE BIT D45-90
636  
315921 ADAPTER (A) FOR HAMMER DRILL
637  
982672 CORE BIT (A) 25MM
638  
982673 CORE BIT (A) 29MM
639  
982674 CORE BIT (A) 32MM
640  
982686 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 32MM)
641  
982675 CORE BIT (A) 35MM
642  
982687 GUIDE PLATE FOR CORE BIT 35MM (DISCON)
643  
982676 CORE BIT (A) 38MM
644  
982688 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 38MM)
645  
982677 CORE BIT (B) 45MM
646  
982689 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 45MM)
647  
982678 CORE BIT (B) 50MM
648  
982690 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 50MM)
649  
982679 CORE BIT (B) 65MM
650  
982691 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 65MM)
651  
982680 CORE BIT (B) 80MM
652  
982692 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 80MM)
653  
982681 CORE BIT (B) 90MM
654  
982693 GUIDE PLATE (FOR CORE BIT 90MM)
655  
971794 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W1/4" (MANUAL)
656  
971795 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W5/16" (MANUAL)
657  
971796 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W3/8" (MANUAL)
658  
971797 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W1/2" (MANUAL)
659  
971798 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER A W5/8" (MANUAL)
660  
971799 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W1/4" (MANUAL)
661  
971800 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W5/16" (MANUAL)
662  
971801 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W3/8" (MANUAL)
663  
971802 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W1/2" (MANUAL)
664  
971803 ANCHOR SETTING ADAPTER B W5/8" (MANUAL)
665  
944460 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D11X100
666  
944461 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.3X110
667  
993038 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D12.7X110
669  
944500 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D14.5X110
671  
944464 TAPER SHANK DRILL BIT D21.5X140
672  
320859 SYRINGE (BLOW-OUT BULB TYPE)
673  
303571 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D4.0X110
674  
303575 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D5.0X110
675  
303578 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D5.0X160
676  
303576 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D5.5X110
677  
303581 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D6.5X160
678  
303582 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D7.0X160
679  
303584 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D8.0X160
680  
303585 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D8.5X160
681  
303586 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D9.0X160
682  
303591 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D12.0X160
683  
303606 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D12.0X260
684  
303593 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D12.7X160
685  
303595 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D14.0X160
686  
303598 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D15.0X160
687  
303599 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D16.0X160
688  
303611 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D16.0X260
689  
303601 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D17.0X160
690  
303613 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D19.0X260
691  
303614 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D20.0X260
692  
303615 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D22.0X260
693  
303616 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D25.0X450
694  
319988 DRILL BIT (SDS PLUS) D30.0X450