Boormachines-mengers

D13
Artikel
1  
930515 CHUCK WRENCH 10G
2C  
321814 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRB-D
Alternatief: 752058
2A  
321810 DRILL CHUCK 13EL
3B  
981667 SPINDLE
3A  
981651Z SPINDLE
4  
939556 RETAINING RING FOR D35 HOLE (10 PCS)
5  
6202VV BALL BEARING 6202VVCMPS2S
6  
939544 RETAINING RING FOR D15 SHAFT (10 PCS)
7  
957725 TAPPING SCREW D5X70
9  
981650 GEAR COVER (OLD 981650Z)
10  
983448 FINAL GEAR (OLD 981653Z)
11  
627VVM BALL BEARING 627VVMC2EPS2S
12  
981652Z SECOND PINION
13  
949426 WASHER M8 (10 PCS)
14  
608VVM BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L
15  
982791 INNER COVER ASS'Y (OLD 982791Z)
16  
984357 WASHER (OLD 984113Z)
17  
609VVM BALL BEARING 609VVC2PS2L
* 18  
981657U ARMATURE ASS'Y 110-127 VOLT (OLD 981657J)
* 18  
981657F ARMATURE 240 VOLT (OLD 981657H)
* 18  
981657E ARMATURE 220-230 VOLT (OLD 981657G)
* 18  
982807 ARMATURE 100V
19  
981562 FAN GUIDE
21  
931875 TAPPING SCREW D5X35
22A  
991007 TAPPING SCREW D5X60
* 23A  
982797M STATOR 115V
* 23A  
982797J STATOR 110 VOLT
* 23A  
982797G STATOR 230-240 VOLT FOR AUS (NEW 982797F)
* 23A  
982797N STATOR 115V
* 23A  
982797L STATOR 220-230 VOLT
* 23A  
982797C STATOR 110V-127V
* 23A  
982797E STATOR 220 VOLT
* 23A  
982797F STATOR 230-240 VOLT
* 23A  
982806 STATOR 100V
24  
984367 WASHER (C)
25  
946362 BEARING LOCK
26  
982798Z BRUSH TERMINAL
* 26  
318013 BRUSH TERMINAL
* 26  
982800Z BRUSH TERMINAL (W/CHOKE COIL)
* 27  
982801Z BRUSH TERMINAL (W/CHOKE COIL)
* 27  
318014 BRUSH TERMINAL
27  
982799Z BRUSH TERMINAL
* 28A  
317447 HOUSING ASS'Y FOR CHAMPION RB32 (DISCON)
28B  
332082 HOUSING ASS'Y
29  
981205 SIDE HANDLE FOR M10
30  
961781 BRUSH CAP
31A  
999073 CARBON BRUSH A.S. TYPE (OLD 981612Z)
32  
NAME PLATE (RB 32)
32  
NAME PLATE
33  
981586 BRUSH HOLDER
34  
962782 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M5X6
34A  
985114 HEX.SOCKET SET SCREW M4X6
36A  
982794Z D-TYPE HANDLE
37  
982796Z SPECIAL BOLT M10
38  
937807 TAPPING SCREW D5X25 (NEW 985620)
Alternatief: 985620
39  
949424 WASHER M5 (10 PCS)
41  
980060 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHER) M3.5X5
42  
957747 SWITCH (A) (1P SCREW TYPE) W/LOCK
* 42  
971667Z SWITCH (2P PILLAR TYPE)
44  
982804Z PILLAR TERMINAL (B)
45  
982805Z PILLAR TERMINAL (B)
* 46  
982803Z REVERSING SWITCH ASS'Y
46  
982802Z REVERSING SWITCH ASS'Y
47A  
331660 HANDLE (A+B) SET (OLD 984360+984361)
48  
982095 TAPPING SCREW D4X20 (W/WASHER) (OLD 996255)
49  
930153 SUPPORT (B)
* 50  
971828 NOISE SUPPRESSOR (OLD 971828Z)
* 50  
994273 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
51  
930446 TAPPING SCREW D4X16 (NEW 307811)
52  
981373 TUBE (D)
* 53  
961419Z TERMINAL
53  
959146 TERMINAL 50061 (10 PCS)
54  
960266 CORD CLIP
55  
957561 HITACHI LABEL (NEW 876859)
Alternatief: 876859
55  
LABEL (RB 32)
56  
953327 CORD ARMOR D8.8
* 56  
938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1
* 57  
500247Z CORD (NEW 714500)
Alternatief: 714500
* 57  
500447Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F (OLD 500395Z)
57B  
500435Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 13A/250V GBR
* 57  
500231Z CORD 2,5M 2 X 0.75 H05VV-F W/O PLUG (NEW 500237Z)
Alternatief: 500237Z
57  
500201Z CORD 3M 3 X 1,5 H05VV-F (NEW 950543Z)
Alternatief: 950543Z
* 57  
500234Z CORD 5M 2 X 1.0 FOR INA,SUR,MLT H05VV-F (NEW 714500)
Alternatief: 714500
* 57A  
500423Z @ CORD 2,5M 2 X 1.0 H05VV-F W/PLUG 13A/250V (OLD 500223Z)
* 57  
930051 CORD
* 57  
500240Z CORD FOR USA/CAN
* 57  
500439Z CORD FOR AUS (OLD 500226Z/500411Z)
* 57  
500245Z CORD FOR SYR
58B  
331966 FLAT HD. SCREW (LEFT HAND) M6X20
58  
981122 SPECIAL SCREW M6X22
58A  
995344 FLAT HD.SCREW M6X25 (A) (LEFT HAND) (NEW 744087)
Alternatief: 744087
59  
959140 CONNECTOR 50091 (10 PCS.)
601  
930886 HANDLE JOINT
Alternatief: 319550
602  
981655Z DEPTH STOPPER