Boor-schroefmachines 14,4V

DS14DBL2
Artikel
*507  
336472 LATCH
*2  
339721 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRX-N (NEW 339723)
*509  
336474 HINGE
*510  
339776 INNER TRAY DS14/18DBL2 DV14/18DBL2 HSC NEW AUG
*506  
336471 CASE ASS'Y (STACKABLE)
*508  
336473 HANDLE (HSC) NEW
*2  
339723 DRILL CHUCK 13VLRY-N (NEW 752065 )
*49  
329083 BATTERY BSL 1430 (EUROPE,AUS,NZL)
*49  
335786 BATTERY BSL 1450 (EUROPE.AUS.NZL)
*505  
339778 CASE
1A  
370909 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M6X25 (LEFT HAND) NEW
3A  
371792 GEAR BOX ASS'Y DS14/18DBL2 SINCE 10.2016 (OLD 339738)
4  
339736 RETAINING RING FOR D30 SHAFT NEW
5  
339740 CLUTCH DIAL NEW
6  
339741 METAL NEW
7  
339743 SPINDLE NEW
8  
339744 CLICK SPRING NEW
9  
339745 NUT NEW
10  
339746 SPRING NEW
11  
339747 THRUST PLATE NEW
12  
333539 PIN SET (6 PCS.)
13  
339748 STOPPER NEW
14  
331886 STOPPER SPRING
15A  
371795 SLEEVE CAP NEW
15  
339749 RUBBER CAP NEW
16  
339751 FRONT CASE NEW
Alternatief: 371794
16A  
371794 FRONT CASE NEW
17  
328717 WASHER (B)
18  
339752 LOCK RING NEW
19  
319744 ROLLER
20  
339753 RING GEAR NEW
21  
339754 CARRIER NEW
22  
339774 PLANET GEAR (B) SET NEW
23  
331892 WASHER (A)
24  
331895 SCREW SET D2 (2 PCS)
25  
339755 SHIFT ARM NEW
26  
305490 TAPPING SCREW D4X30 (W/FLANGE) BLACK
27  
339756 REAR CASE NEW
Alternatief: 374304
28  
320087 SCREW SET M3X12 (4 PCS.)
29  
339757 PINION (C) NEW
30  
339758 SLIDE RING GEAR NEW
31  
339759 PINION (B) NEW
32  
331926 NEEDLE BEARING SET (4 PCS.)
33  
334441 PLANET GEAR (A) SET (4 PCS)
34  
339760 FIRST RING GEAR NEW
35  
339761 WASHER (B) NEW
36  
339762 MOTOR SPACER NEW
37  
339763 ROTOR PINION SET
38A  
370831 HOUSING SET (A+B) (OLD 339765)
39  
313687 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D3X16 (BLACK)
41A  
370833 WIRING ASS'Y NEW
42  
327001 TRUSS HD. SCREW M4 (BLACK)
43  
332824 HOOK
44  
334267 SHIFT KNOB (OLD 333527)
45  
327002 LOCK NUT M4 (BLACK)
46  
306952 STRAP (BLACK)
47  
339768 PUSHING BUTTON
48  
339769 BATTERY TERMINAL
57  
371796 SLEEVE NUT M8 NEW
58  
371786 GEAR BOX ASS'Y DS14DBL2 TILL 9.2016 (OLD 339738)
59  
371790 SIDE HANDLE SET DS14DBL2 TILL 9.2016 (OLD 339771)
502A  
371798 SIDE HANDLE DS/DV14DBL2 SINCE 10.2016 (OLD 339771)
503  
329897 BATTERY COVER
606  
303709 DEPTH GAUGE
607  
306927 SILICON RUBBER
Alternatief: 324688
608  
370651 SCREW SET M4